Sommarslaget
Toggle navigation
Sommarslaget
Start
Starter & Resultat
Anmälan
Information
Totala resultat för Sommarslaget 2021
Spelare
Klubb
Resultat
1.
Carl Eklund
IKW/Köping BK
1643
2.
Henrik Eriksson
BK Karma
1428
3.
Felix Möller
Täby BwK
1406
4.
Lukas Andersson
BK Karma
1391
5.
Fredrik Andersson
Ludvika BK
1366
6.
Halvar Hagen Nilsen
BK Bågen
1364
7.
Kjell Wikström
BK Rättvik
1343
8.
Jonathan Jacobsson
BK 64
1343
9.
Nicholas Baad
BK Rättvik
1333
10.
Mattias Persson
Täby BwK
1332
11.
Elias Ersson
BK Karma
1332
12.
Magnus Lindkvist
Ludvika BK
1331
13.
Martin Larsen
Team Pergamon BC
1329
14.
Peter Dimander
Uppsala BC 90
1329
15.
Lars Lindbäck
BK Kaskad
1317
16.
Filip Wilhelmsson
BK Kaskad
1315
17.
Robin Noberg
Sundbybergs IK
1315
18.
Nicklas Sjöström
BK Karma
1315
19.
Jan Olof Wågström
Turebergs BwK
1311
20.
Andreas Candelöf Eriksson
Täby BwK
1307
21.
Lluis Montfort Rife
BK Karma
1287
22.
Tony Eklund
IKW/Köping BK
1286
23.
Reserverad Lanetalk 1
Internationell Klubb
1283
24.
Pär Krumlinde
BK Karma
1279
25.
Dennis Andersson
BK Karma
1277
26.
Josefine Linderoth
Spader Dam
1272
27.
Mathias Johansson
Ludvika BK
1272
28.
Mikael Westman
IKW/Köping BK
1265
29.
Gustav Stangrund
Väddö BwK
1263
30.
Tony Rosenquist
BK Playax
1262
31.
Matz Lindell
Täby BwK
1260
32.
Reserverad Lanetalk 2
Internationell Klubb
1260
33.
Anton Ahlén Resare
IKW/Köping BK
1258
34.
Robin Liljeberg
BK Karma
1256
35.
Torbjörn Larsson
BK Karma
1247
36.
Nicklas Odbert
BK Nobel
1243
37.
Katrin Fahlström
Hammarby IF BF
1242
38.
Niclas Persson
BK Rättvik
1233
39.
Mikael Andersson
BK Cahoot
1232
40.
Jonathan Winhagen
BK Thule
1231
41.
Thomas Olsson
BK Karma
1228
42.
Christoffer Cranser
Sundbybergs IK
1227
43.
Josefin Hermansson
Team X-Calibur BK
1221
44.
Isabelle Lindgren
Östersunds BK
1219
45.
Alfred Odbert
BK Nobel
1216
46.
Joakim Stål
Ludvika BK
1215
47.
Pierre Gilis
BK Karma
1215
48.
Alessandro Usai
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
1215
49.
Peter Roos
BK Joker
1214
50.
Ottilia Gunnarsson
BK Femtionian
1208
51.
Hjördis Tångh Lindqvist
BK Rättvik
1207
52.
Eva Bengtsson
Stånga IF
1190
53.
Elias Sjögren
BK Ax
1188
54.
Tore Nises
BK Rättvik
1188
55.
Reserverad Lanetalk 3
Internationell Klubb
1186
56.
Thomas Linder
BK Bågen
1183
57.
Reserverad Lanetalk 4
Internationell Klubb
1183
58.
Carl Örjan Morén
Rigel BK/BENAB
1180
59.
Glenn Florens
Kopparbergs BK
1179
60.
Urban Norman
Junsele BK
1176
61.
Jouni Kemppainen
BK Karma
1176
62.
Joakim Plantin
Täby BwK
1176
63.
Sven-Olov Karlsson
Etuna Bowlingklubb
1174
64.
Sara Nyberg
Uppsala BC 90
1174
65.
Jessica Ström
Junsele BK
1170
66.
Klas Thunberg
BK Nobel
1169
67.
Reino Vargeng
LC 17 BK Kristinehamn
1169
68.
Göran Larsson
Trollhättan Dolphins BK
1169
69.
Marcus Bernalt
Kungälvs BK
1168
70.
Inge Egnell
BK Karma
1168
71.
Joakim Brandt
BK Skinnarna
1166
72.
Jimmie Jegerhammar
BK Sun Club
1165
73.
Per-Ove Stålknapp
BK Kross
1162
74.
Emma Franzen
Täby BwK
1161
75.
Gunnar Cednert
Warpen BK
1158
76.
Anders Johansson
Märsta BK
1142
77.
Jessica Lindqvist
Sandvikens AIK BK
1132
78.
Jakob Bolin Åsman
IKW/Köping BK
1131
79.
Bjarne Kattem
Märsta BK
1128
80.
Rasmus Sjöberg
BK Zenit
1124
81.
Susanne Jansson
BS Almen
1118
82.
Thomas Lindblad
Gävle KK
1117
83.
Stefan Dangardt
BK Milan
1115
84.
Benny Skogsberg
Delta 72
1113
85.
Stefan Winhagen
Team Ystad BK
1112
86.
Kurt Simonsson
BK Bågen
1108
87.
Jonas Augustinson
BK Karma
1102
88.
Andreas Larsson
BK Rättvik
1100
89.
Lisskulla Annasdotter
BK Karma
1097
90.
Adam Andersson
BK Cahoot
1097
91.
John Erik Mårtensson
Warpen BK
1094
92.
Jimmy Walther
BS Almen
1094
93.
Mathilda Hassa
BK Karma
1094
94.
Stina Blyberg
BK Karma
1093
95.
Lennart Axelsson
BK Zenit
1084
96.
Lennart Lindqvist
BK Rättvik
1084
97.
Johan Jacobsson
BK 64
1083
98.
Patrik Samuelsson
BK Zenit
1079
99.
Jussi Viitamäki
BK Granen
1077
100.
Richard Hällman
Väddö BwK
1077
101.
Stig Lundberg
Delta 72
1073
102.
Karina Borg
BK Karma
1073
103.
Hans Gustavsson
LC 17 BK Kristinehamn
1070
104.
Tobias Bredin
Östersunds BK
1068
105.
Lars Hammarstedt
Team Enköping BK
1066
106.
Bo Furu
BK Fermé
1065
107.
Anelia Andersson
BK Cahoot
1062
108.
Christer Sundqvist
BC 24 Carat
1061
109.
Örjan Hedgren
BK Skinnarna
1058
110.
Carina Selvén
Täby BwK
1056
111.
Pär Tegnér
BK Karma
1051
112.
Ronny Karlsson
BK Brio
1048
113.
Tomas Lindbom
BC 24 Carat
1047
114.
Rose-Marie Winhagen
Team Ystad BK
1045
115.
Jan Thulin
BK Virveln
1044
116.
Lennart Nyman
BK Nobel
1041
117.
Lisali From
B-K Eva
1038
118.
Bengt-Åke Johansson
BK Zenit
1036
119.
Ossian Kinnari
BK Zenit
1033
120.
Annabelle Andersson
BK Cahoot
1032
121.
Margareta Snäll
Strands BK
1031
122.
Fredrik Engström
Kings Pin BK
1029
123.
Pontus Larsson
BK Karma
1023
124.
Christian Dahl
Väddö BwK
1023
125.
Björn Jonsson
Väddö BwK
1017
126.
Eva Kattem
BK Flamman
1013
127.
Roger Hedh
BK Karma
1010
128.
Johannes Tigerstrand
Team Clan BK
984
129.
Jojje Ström
Junsele BK
964
130.
Linnea Isberg Cranser
Sundbybergs IK
963
131.
Alexander Dimander
Uppsala BC 90
938
132.
Ingela Jernström
BK Falcon Ladies
897
133.
Mikaela Hedh
BK Karma
811
134.
Reserverad Lanetalk 5
Internationell Klubb
0